Telangana Constituency Details

A
Achampet Constituency
Adilabad Constituency
Alair Constituency
Alampur Constituency
Amberpet Constituency
Andole Constituency
Armur Constituency
Asifabad Constituency
Aswaraopeta Constituency
B
Bahadurpura Constituency
Balkonda Constituency
Banswada Constituency
Bellampalli Constituency
Bhadrachalam Constituency
Bhongir Constituency
Bhupalpalle Constituency
Boath Constituency
Bodhan Constituency
C
Chandrayangutta Constituency
Charminar Constituency
Chennur Constituency
Chevella Constituency
Choppadandi Constituency
D
Devarakonda Constituency
Devarkadra Constituency
Dharmapuri Constituency
Dornakal Constituency
Dubbak Constituency
G
Gadwal Constituency
Gajwel Constituency
Ghanpur (Station) Constituency
Goshamahal Constituency
H
Husnabad Constituency
Huzurabad Constituency
Huzurnagar Constituency
I
Ibrahimpatnam Constituency
J
Jadcherla Constituency
Jagtial Constituency
Jangoan Constituency
Jubilee Hills Constituency
Jukkal Constituency
K
Kalwakurthy Constituency
Kamareddy Constituency
Karimnagar Constituency
Karwan Constituency
Khairatabad Constituency
Khammam Constituency
Khanapur Constituency
Kodad Constituency
Kodangal Constituency
Kollapur Constituency
Koratla Constituency
Kothagudem Constituency
Kukatpally Constituency
L
Lal Bahadur Nagar Constituency
M
Madhira Constituency
Mahabubabad Constituency
Mahbubnagar Constituency
Maheshwaram Constituency
Makthal Constituency
Malakpet Constituency
Malkajgiri Constituency
Manakondur Constituency
Mancherial Constituency
Manthani Constituency
Medak Constituency
Medchal Constituency
Miryalaguda Constituency
Mudhole Constituency
Mulug Constituency
Munugode Constituency
Musheerabad Constituency
N
Nagarjuna Sagar Constituency
Nagarkurnool Constituency
Nakrekal Constituency
Nalgonda Constituency
Nampally Constituency
Narayankhed Constituency
Narayanpet Constituency
Narsampet Constituency
Narsapur Constituency
Nirmal Constituency
Nizamabad (Rural) Constituency
Nizamabad (Urban) Constituency
P
Palair Constituency
Palakurthi Constituency
Pargi Constituency
Parkal Constituency
Patancheru Constituency
Peddapalle Constituency
Pinapaka Constituency
Q
Quthbullapur Constituency
R
Rajendranagar Constituency
Ramagundam Constituency
S
Sanath Nagar Constituency
Sangareddy Constituency
Sathupalli Constituency
Secunderabad Constituency
Secunderabad Cantt Constituency
Serilingampally Constituency
Shadnagar Constituency
Siddipet Constituency
Sircilla Constituency
Sirpur Constituency
Suryapet Constituency
T
Tandur Constituency
Thungathurthy Constituency
U
Uppal Constituency
V
Vemulawada Constituency
Vikarabad Constituency
W
Wanaparthy Constituency
Wardhannapet Constituency
Warangal East Constituency
Warangal West Constituency
Wyra Constituency
Y
Yakutpura Constituency
Yellandu Constituency
Yellareddy Constituency
Z
Zahirabad Constituency